SFP's

Refine Search

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOMThe GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP i..

£207.60 Ex Tax: £173.00

Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Multi Mode (MM) 10G Fiber Optic Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Multi Mode (MM) 10G Fiber Optic Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Multi Mode (MM) 10G Fiber Optic TransceiverThe Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the mult..

£362.40 Ex Tax: £302.00

GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP

GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP

GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFPCisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates..

£120.00 Ex Tax: £100.00

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TransceiverHPE JH150A is a HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver. A 10-Gigabit t..

£163.20 Ex Tax: £136.00

J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX TransceiverHPE J4859C is a HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. It’s a sma..

£105.60 Ex Tax: £88.00

J9152A - HP Transceiver, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

J9152A - HP Transceiver, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

J9152A - HP Transceiver, HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM TransceiverHPE JH152A is a HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM ..

£486.00 Ex Tax: £405.00

JD092B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

JD092B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

JD092B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TransceiverJD092B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+..

£178.80 Ex Tax: £149.00

JD094B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

JD094B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

JD094B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TransceiverJD094B - HP Transceiver, HP X130 10G SFP+..

£2,871.60 Ex Tax: £2,393.00

JD119B - HP Transceiver, HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

JD119B - HP Transceiver, HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

JD119B - HP Transceiver, HP X120 1G SFP LC LX TransceiverJD119B - HP Transceiver, HP X120 1G SFP LC ..

£566.40 Ex Tax: £472.00

Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)